Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
-2.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+10.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+33.4%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties