47, TITHE BARN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+130.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+162.5%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1