ELKINGTON COTTAGE, ALDGATE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 3TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+9.2%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+124.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+31.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1