Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FAIRACRES ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,300
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8JQ
← Back to All Properties