Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+15.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+91.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£171,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties