Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,500
+10.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+355.4%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties