Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+56.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties