Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STATION ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6GW
← Back to All Properties