4, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+173.7%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+14.4%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1