Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, KINGSTHORPE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+74.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500
+89.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
-39.5%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2QA
← Back to All Properties