Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, 9, THE UPPER DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,620
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£218,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£468,620
+87.4%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6GR
← Back to All Properties