REYNARD HOUSE, MANOR ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX17 3EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4023.7%
Price Change
+£1,951,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000,000+4023.7%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Other
+£1,951,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,500+76.4%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500-97.6%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Other
-£1,122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000+182.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Other
+£743,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£406,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Other
Sale #1