Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
21 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+10.3%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties