Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BECK BRIDGE LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 8HE
← Back to All Properties