Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WYKEHAM WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+124.7%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8BU
← Back to All Properties