Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BEECH HILL LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,555
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,555
+11.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£11,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+33.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7SD
← Back to All Properties