36, WALTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500-13.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+142.0%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+49.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1