26, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+122.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1