Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YF
← Back to All Properties