1, FOWLERS DRIVE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+12.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000+110.7%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+57.9%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1