Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAVENDER WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+47.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+57.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+78.8%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9TT
← Back to All Properties