Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK FIELD GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
-12.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
-£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,262,500
+29.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£975,000
Sold on 20 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9YG
← Back to All Properties