Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+73.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+51.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+22.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2QX
← Back to All Properties