Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICTORIA ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5JU
← Back to All Properties