Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+60.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+17.3%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,400
+81.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties