Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+78.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+14.1%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+182.8%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8NS
← Back to All Properties