Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, LIVERPOOL ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,500
-4.4%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+338.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QX
← Back to All Properties