Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,750
+7.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+42.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+38.0%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7NP
← Back to All Properties