Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+131.2%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HB
← Back to All Properties