50, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,500+8.9%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995+157.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+38.4%
Sold on 20 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+2.8%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1