Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PT
← Back to All Properties