Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLIFTON SQUARE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-11.3%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0QB
← Back to All Properties