Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRURO CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
+23.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+104.4%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UZ
← Back to All Properties