Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROXHOLME WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+79.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+18.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5PL
← Back to All Properties