Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAR HORNSBY GATE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA4 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.9%
Price Change
+£775,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+442.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£775,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 9QZ
← Back to All Properties