Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAND HOUSE, COOMBE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,905 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,905
+27.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7GB
← Back to All Properties