Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HATHERDENE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-13.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+34.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+31.0%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties