Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
-8.3%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+65.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties