Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2EZ
← Back to All Properties