Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SALISBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+198.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4WG
← Back to All Properties