17, ENNERDALE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+118.1%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+138.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1