Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEW STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+46.2%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+25.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BH
← Back to All Properties