19, CAMPION COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+156.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000-8.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+183.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+57.9%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1