3, WISTARIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+165.2%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000-43.9%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+54.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+89.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1