Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ATHERTON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+13.6%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-5.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AF
← Back to All Properties