Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MULGRAVE COURT, MOWBRAY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£338,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+24.8%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7DP
← Back to All Properties