Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TUCKERS COURT, CORAL SPRINGS WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£540,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+8.3%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5DG
← Back to All Properties