Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+4.3%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+56.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties