Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LW
← Back to All Properties