Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BIDSTON AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,450
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,450
+134.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0BS
← Back to All Properties